Statistiques
JoueurMJB1. A2. APTS
Antoine Grandjean16187126
Jonas Tschantz1568620
Sven Boiteux16126018
Gregory Ferrington1385215
Brian Jutzi1257113
Benoît Fleury1655010
Zélim Graber1626210
Patrick Gerber134329
Vasco Rodrigues Soares133227
Manuel Mballa62226
Cyril Robert120516
Antoine Bezançon154116
Tiago Rodrigues Soares142204
Lubos Pocarovsky30101
Victor Michel131001