Statistiques
JoueurMJB1. A2. APTS
Scott Rohrbach14910120
Antoine Grandjean1469419
Cyril Robert1175315
Patrick Gerber1083213
Benoît Fleury1382212
Sven Boiteux1427211
Eliot Vaucher1473010
Jonas Tschantz142518
Vasco Rodrigues Soares142237
Laurent Calame32204
Steven Silvestri52013
Joe Gascon62013
Yoan Fleury71102
Loic Räss90022
Romain Guillet101012
Elliott Sutter51001
Victor Michel50101
Tiago Rodrigues Soares111001