Statistiques
JoueurMJB1. A2. APTS
Manuel Mballa175737599
Samir Kassam124017461
Nolan Tesouro 182621249
Loic Räss131414331
Eliot Vaucher101610127
Elie Kubler1655111
Ethan Jeannert-Grosjean1773111
Nathan Hauser1135210
Luc Meyer163306
Dylan Soland51113
Romain Montandon 41102
Thibaud Alano151102
Esteban Schott100101
Savanah Guyot 130101