Classement
PosÉquipeMJVVPDDPBPBC+/-PTS
1SHC Bettlach JB8611053223119
2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal JB8503039281115
3Oberwil Rebells Weiss JB6402029141512
4SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil JB631212423111
5Oberwil Rebells Schwarz JB5302018999
6SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried JB22000111106
7SHC Belpa 1107 JB820601531-166
8Horgenberg Hammers JB71060940-313
9SHC Coude du Rhône JB40040333-300