Première équipe

Calendrier
Date/heure Equipe domicile Equipe visiteuse Résultat
19.09.2020 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 SV Gals 1 7:3
04.10.2020 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Sierre Lions 1 3:4
10.10.2020 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Oberwil Rebells 1 6:7
18.10.2020 14:00 SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
24.10.2020 14:00 SHC Martigny 1 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
25.10.2020 10:00 SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 2 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
31.10.2020 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 SHC Belpa 1107 1
08.11.2020 14:00 SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
15.11.2020 14:00 SV Gals 1 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
21.11.2020 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 SHC Martigny 1
28.11.2020 14:00 Sierre Lions 1 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
06.12.2020 14:00 Oberwil Rebells 1 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
13.02.2021 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1
21.02.2021 14:00 SHC Belpa 1107 1 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
28.02.2021 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1
Informations du match
Lieu et date La Chaux-de-Fonds, 19.09.2020 14:00 (150 spectateurs)
Equipes SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - SV Gals 1
Scores 7 : 3 (1:0 ; 2:2 ; 4:1 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
Durée de jeu 13:48 - 16:43
Arbitres Sakkas Andréas / Friedli Marco
Chrono et Points Santosh Leuba / Dominique Matthey
Buts
SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Minutes SV Gals 1
Rodrigues Soares Vasco
(Gerber Patrick ; Tschantz Jonas)
16:26
Grandjean Antoine
(Tschantz Jonas ; Rodrigues Soares Vasco)
20:09
Rohrbach Scott
(Mballa Manuel)
21:25
22:37 Wehrli Nicolas
(Gutmann Reto ; Filipek Robert)
22:50 Hudecek Lukas
41:48 Bongni Simon
(Wehrli Adrien)
Haisman Jakub
(Grandjean Antoine ; Gascon Joe)
48:11
Boiteux Sven
(Robert Cyril)
50:59
Boiteux Sven
(Rodrigues Soares Vasco)
53:30
Robert Cyril
57:39
Pénalités
SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Minutes SV Gals 1
06:08 Gutmann Pascal
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
Sutter Elliott
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
17:36
25:44 Filipek Robert
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
Rohrbach Scott
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
34:19
Rodrigues Soares Tiago
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
41:48
Fleury Benoît
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
44:26
47:23 Schwab Lars
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
53:17 Wehrli Nicolas
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
54:20 Kilian Andy
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
54:56 Bongni Simon
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
55:00 Gutmann Reto
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
Rodrigues Soares Vasco
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
59:23
59:43 Gutmann Reto
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
Fleury Benoît
(Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.)
59:47
Informations du match
Lieu et date La Chaux-de-Fonds, 04.10.2020 14:00 (100 spectateurs)
Equipes SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - Sierre Lions 1
Scores 3 : 4 (0:1 ; 1:2 ; 2:1 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
Durée de jeu 13:54 - 16:29
Arbitres Seiler Patrick / Friedli Marco
Chrono et Points Meier Philémon / Matthey Dominique
Buts
SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Minutes Sierre Lions 1
07:48 Mraz Richard
(Bardos Jan)
24:42 Paulik Mario
Grandjean Antoine
(Tschantz Jonas ; Robert Cyril)
25:43
30:31 Frkan Dominik
(Paulik Mario ; Sibik Jakub)
42:31 Kummer Steve
(Paulik Mario)
Grandjean Antoine
(Haisman Jakub)
56:13
Grandjean Antoine
(Haisman Jakub)
59:11
Pénalités
SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Minutes Sierre Lions 1
24:51 Massy Damien
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
Sutter Elliott
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
28:31
38:44 Mraz Richard
(Kleine Bankstrafe / 2 Min.)
Haisman Jakub
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
43:33
46:52 Schildknecht Mathieu
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
Guillet Romain
(Kleine Bankstrafe / 2 Min.)
47:51
51:11 Schildknecht Mathieu
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
Sutter Elliott
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
54:01
59:05 Naga Corentin
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
Informations du match
Lieu et date La Chaux-de-Fonds, 10.10.2020 14:00 (100 spectateurs)
Equipes SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - Oberwil Rebells 1
Scores 6 : 7 (1:1 ; 1:2 ; 4:4 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
Durée de jeu 13:57 - 16:28
Arbitres Antonin Adam / Varca Alexandre
Chrono et Points Meier Philémon / Matthey Dominique
Buts
SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Minutes Oberwil Rebells 1
Grandjean Antoine
(Rodrigues Soares Vasco ; Fleury Benoît)
04:09
08:45 Müller Yanick
(Rohdewald Tobias)
26:08 Döbeli Patrick
Gascon Joe
(Haisman Jakub)
35:44
36:55 Rohdewald Tobias
(Blättler Gregory)
46:25 Döbeli Patrick
(Cioffo Raffaele)
Mballa Manuel
47:15
Grandjean Antoine
(Fleury Benoît)
47:58
Sutter Elliott
(Haisman Jakub)
49:48
52:22 Müller Tim
(Cioffo Raffaele)
53:55 Cioffo Raffaele
(Enzler Raphael)
58:35 Müller Yanick
(Müller Ken)
Rohrbach Scott
(Fleury Benoît ; Grandjean Antoine)
59:03
Pénalités
SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Minutes Oberwil Rebells 1
Rodrigues Soares Tiago
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
08:17
13:28 Enzler Raphael
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
Rodrigues Soares Vasco
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
14:37
Rodrigues Soares Vasco
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
18:53
18:53 Cioffo Raffaele
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
19:55 Müller Yanick
(Penalty)
24:18 Kudela Tomáš
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
34:17 Müller Tim
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
43:54 Kudela Tomáš
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
43:54 Kudela Tomáš
(Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.)
49:07 Blättler Gregory
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
54:37 Müller Yanick
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)