23 septembre 2023, 12:00
Horgen, 32 spectateurs
VS10 - 0 (3:0;7:0;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Stalder Justin |
04:54 | |
Leibundgut Mira |
09:42 | |
Roth Cédric (Stalder Justin) |
11:50 | |
Roth Cédric (Bläsing Lukas) |
13:25 | |
Bernhard Fabrice (Roth Cédric) |
14:40 | |
Roth Cédric (Leibundgut Mira) |
15:39 | |
Allemann Simea Jaro (Leibundgut Mira) |
16:33 | |
Allemann Simea Jaro (Leibundgut Mira) |
20:11 | |
Allemann Simea Jaro (Leibundgut Mira) |
20:18 | |
Leibundgut Mira (Allemann Simea Jaro ; Schwab Janik) |
22:52 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Allemann Simea Jaro (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
18:53 | |
23 septembre 2023, 15:00
Horgen, 32 spectateurs
VS10 - 1 (5:0;5:1;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Thor Hauke (Eichenberger Julian) |
03:49 | |
Schädler Silvan |
06:19 | |
Studer Leuk (Eichenberger Julian) |
08:57 | |
Dössegger Corsin |
09:18 | |
Dössegger Corsin |
10:38 | |
Dössegger Corsin (Thor Hauke) |
17:56 | |
Thor Hauke (Dössegger Corsin) |
20:19 | |
Thor Hauke (Eichenberger Julian) |
22:11 | |
22:41 | Lehmann Manu (Zbinden Mateo) |
|
Dössegger Corsin |
23:39 | |
Hirzel Samantha |
25:13 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
21 octobre 2023, 10:00
Dorénaz, 0 spectateurs
SHC Valais U15 VS5 - 0 (:;:;:) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
21 octobre 2023, 12:00
Dorénaz, 0 spectateurs
VS5 - 0 (:;:;:) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
03 décembre 2023, 12:00
Martigny, 18 spectateurs
VS7 - 0 (3:0;4:0;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Reusser Thierry (Della Rocca Matteo) |
02:10 | |
Füri Linus |
04:22 | |
Aeberhard Fabio (Füri Linus) |
04:24 | |
Reusser Thierry (Della Rocca Matteo) |
16:23 | |
Reusser Thierry (Lanz Soan Reynaldo) |
21:00 | |
Schwab Nino |
22:20 | |
Reusser Thierry (Lanz Soan Reynaldo) |
25:46 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Reusser Thierry (Kleine Bankstrafe / 1 Min.) |
25:58 | |
03 décembre 2023, 14:00
Martigny, 19 spectateurs
VS0 - 4 (0:3;0:1;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
00:40 | Bernhard Fabrice (Roth Cédric) |
|
04:29 | Leibundgut Mira (Roth Cédric ; Allemann Simea Jaro) |
|
05:33 | Bernhard Fabrice (Roth Cédric) |
|
25:34 | Roth Cédric (Allemann Simea Jaro) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
21 janvier 2024, 11:00
Dorénaz, 0 spectateurs
VS5 - 0 (:;:;:) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
21 janvier 2024, 15:00
Dorénaz, 0 spectateurs
VS0 - 5 (:;:;:) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
16 mars 2024, 13:00
Erlinsbach, 45 spectateurs
SHC Valais U15 VS0 - 11 (0:5;0:6;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
02:02 | Ciaramella Liam (Flühmann Noan ; Zbinden Mateo) |
|
02:58 | Sunier Edouard |
|
06:38 | Sunier Edouard (Haxhimusa Andi ; Zbinden Mateo) |
|
08:31 | Hadorn Thibaud |
|
12:56 | Sunier Edouard |
|
13:43 | Zbinden Mateo (Sebillotte Alexandre ) |
|
15:09 | Zbinden Mateo |
|
18:56 | Emmenegger Emil (Hadorn Thibaud) |
|
21:40 | Zbinden Mateo (Emmenegger Emil) |
|
23:41 | Flühmann Noan (Ciaramella Liam ; Zbinden Mateo) |
|
25:31 | Sunier Edouard (Sebillotte Alexandre ) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Barbosa Daniel (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
15:54 | |
16 mars 2024, 15:00
Erlinsbach, 23 spectateurs
VS3 - 1 (3:1;0:0;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Perino Luc (Borner Jayden) |
03:35 | |
08:30 | Gerber Dylan |
|
Scheller Lou (Perino Luc) |
08:40 | |
Geyer Alexander |
11:11 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Borner Jayden (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
01:48 | |
10:19 | Haxhimusa Andi (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
Muntwiler Dylan (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
24:52 | |