Deuxième équipe

Calendrier
Date/heure Equipe domicile Equipe visiteuse Résultat
18.09.2022 14:00 SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 29:1
01.10.2022 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 SHC Erlinsbach 1
09.10.2022 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 2
15.10.2022 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 SHC Seetal Admirals 1
22.10.2022 14:00 SHC Belpa 1107 2 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
06.11.2022 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 SHC Bettlach Academy
20.11.2022 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1
04.12.2022 14:00 SHC Erlinsbach 1 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
11.02.2023 14:00 SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 2 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
18.02.2023 14:00 SHC Seetal Admirals 1 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
26.02.2023 14:00 SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 SHC Belpa 1107 2
04.03.2023 10:00 SHC Bettlach Academy SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
Informations du match
Lieu et date Aegerten, 18.09.2022 14:00 (64 spectateurs)
Equipes SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 - SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
Scores 29 : 1 (9:0 ; 7:0 ; 13:1 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
Durée de jeu 14:05 - 16:24
Arbitres Stettler Roger /
Chrono et Points Kocher Roland / Sahli Stefan
Buts
SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 Minutes SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
Hubacher Phil
(Kipfer Robin)
01:31
Jossi Bruno
(Mattli Kai ; Mattli Tobia)
03:27
Ulmann Fabian Stefan
03:49
Mattli Kai
(Jossi Bruno)
05:48
Jossi Bruno
(Mattli Tobia)
10:27
Mattli Tobia
(Mattli Kai ; Jossi Bruno)
12:41
Mattli Kai
15:07
Mattli Kai
(Brönimann Christoph )
15:56
Hubacher Phil
(Kipfer Robin)
18:26
Hubacher Phil
(Kipfer Robin)
21:52
Hubacher Phil
(Kipfer Robin)
24:21
Kipfer Robin
(Hubacher Phil)
27:37
Sommer Josua
(Steiner Yannick ; Hubacher Phil)
27:49
Mattli Kai
(Brönimann Christoph )
30:48
Hubacher Phil
32:00
Hubacher Phil
(Kipfer Robin)
35:35
Hostettler Luan
(Sommer Josua)
43:41
Mattli Kai
44:13
Demierre Pascale
(Mattli Tobia)
44:16
Hostettler Luan
(Sommer Josua)
45:23
Hubacher Phil
(Sommer Josua)
46:09
Mattli Tobia
(Mattli Kai)
46:18
Hubacher Phil
(Jossi Bruno)
54:24
Mattli Kai
(Steiner Yannick)
54:33
Mattli Tobia
(Mattli Kai ; Brönimann Christoph )
55:41
Brönimann Christoph
(Mattli Tobia)
55:47
Hostettler Luan
(Sommer Josua ; Steiner Yannick)
57:16
Mattli Kai
(Brönimann Christoph )
57:28
Kipfer Robin
(Hubacher Phil ; Steiner Yannick)
59:14
59:39 Coeudevez Jonathan
(Bula Aurèle)
Pénalités
SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1 Minutes SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
Sommer Josua
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
28:19
28:19 Coeudevez Jonathan
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
30:27 Geissbüler Tony
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
Hostettler Luan
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
48:44