Classement
PosÉquipeMJVVPDDPBPBC+/-PTS
1SHC Diabla 114131011725511741
2SHC Seetal Admirals 11411211147598836
3SHC Steckholz 1149231130874330
4SHC Aegerten-Brügg 114716078103-2522
5SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2145180106121-1516
6SHC Erlinsbach 1144010086140-5412
7SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 2143110174111-3711
8SHC Fribourg 1140014079196-1170