Statistiques
JoueurMJB1. A2. APTS
Alain Guillaume142922152
Joe Gascon111017027
Steven Silvestri10159226
Elliott Sutter1086822
Sullivan Bellanger5115117
Emile Horni13112013
Manuel Mballa472110
Jonathan Coeudevez 963110
Nicola Di Loreto82439
Santosh Leuba101416
Olivier Jakob102215
Hervé Beutler71203
Nolan Tesouro 11102
Zélim Graber10022
Christian Zwahlen50202
Nicolas Jeannet61102
Michele Bosa130112
Ethan Jeannert-Grosjean10011
Maroussia Siegrist71001
Loïc Mühlethaler90101