23 septembre 2023, 09:00
Belp, 30 spectateurs
VS1 - 6 (0:4;1:2;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
02:19 | Coeudevez Jonathan (Zamecnik Adam) |
|
04:42 | Zamecnik Adam |
|
10:08 | Zamecnik Adam |
|
12:13 | Zamecnik Adam |
|
14:40 | Bula Aurèle |
|
Hutmacher Stefan (Signer Remo ; Stettler Roger) |
16:11 | |
16:45 | Matthey-Prévôt Lucien |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
23 septembre 2023, 11:00
Belp, 30 spectateurs
VS3 - 0 (1:0;2:0;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Stettler Dany |
03:36 | |
Stettler Dany |
15:08 | |
Rufener Robin (Alano Thibaud) |
24:24 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Meier Raoul (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
14:50 | |
23 septembre 2023, 14:00
Belp, 50 spectateurs
VS0 - 3 (0:1;0:2;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
08:04 | Matthey-Prévôt Lucien |
|
13:23 | Coeudevez Jonathan |
|
22:19 | Allaz Kylian (Rufener Robin ; Bula Aurèle) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
30 septembre 2023, 14:00
Horgen, 25 spectateurs
VS6 - 5 (1:1;3:2;2:2) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
09:30 | Meier Raoul (Matthey-Prévôt Lucien) |
|
Schacher Remo |
12:46 | |
Bregy Corin (Schacher Remo) |
26:02 | |
Isler Simon |
28:03 | |
Isler Simon (Bregy Corin) |
30:15 | |
31:34 | Bula Aurèle (Stettler Dany) |
|
33:45 | Matthey-Prévôt Lucien |
|
40:34 | Bula Aurèle |
|
45:27 | Meier Raoul (Stettler Dany) |
|
Schacher Remo (Isler Simon) |
51:31 | |
Bollhalder Daniel (Lienhardt Céline) |
57:39 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
10:02 | Jakob Olivier (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
|
18:18 | Zybach Sylvain (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
|
25:11 | Rufener Robin (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
|
Bollhalder Daniel (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
25:24 | |
35:46 | Geissbüler Tony (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
|
37:21 | Jakob Olivier (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
|
Isler Simon (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
39:34 | |
Isler Simon (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
43:34 | |
55:35 | Stettler Dany (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
|
58:50 | Rufener Robin (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
|
08 octobre 2023, 12:00
Aegerten, 53 spectateurs
VS5 - 6 (4:4;1:2;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Francey Dylan (Schmid Dominik ; Zahnd Jeremy) |
|
01:20 | Guisolan Alain |
|
Coeudevez Jonathan |
07:25 | |
Coeudevez Jonathan (Stettler Dany ; Matthey-Prévôt Lucien) |
08:46 | |
Coeudevez Jonathan (Matthey-Prévôt Lucien) |
09:57 | |
10:47 | Woltz Robi (Schmid Dominik) |
|
Coeudevez Jonathan (Stettler Dany ; Meier Raoul) |
11:30 | |
11:57 | Schmid Dominik (Woltz Robi) |
|
15:29 | Weber Matteo (Habegger Patrick) |
|
Rufener Robin (Allaz Kylian ; Geissbüler Tony) |
15:36 | |
15:49 | Gutschner Lucien (Häni Joel ; Pedrucci Benjamin) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Rufener Robin (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
10:22 | |
Geissbüler Tony (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
11:52 | |
13:51 | Francey Dylan (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
17:20 | Francey Dylan (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
21:39 | Habegger Patrick (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
25:33 | Francey Dylan (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
08 octobre 2023, 14:00
Aegerten, 65 spectateurs
VS6 - 5 (4:4;2:1;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Coeudevez Jonathan (Matthey-Prévôt Lucien) |
00:20 | |
01:56 | Käsermann Patrick (Schürch Silvan) |
|
04:39 | Schürch Silvan |
|
Matthey-Prévôt Lucien (Rufener Robin) |
05:02 | |
08:22 | Signer Remo (Kohler Iwan) |
|
09:30 | Haldimann Sandro |
|
Stettler Dany (Matthey-Prévôt Lucien ; Rufener Robin) |
10:57 | |
Geissbüler Tony (Stettler Dany) |
12:30 | |
Bula Aurèle (Stettler Dany ; Meier Raoul) |
14:06 | |
19:55 | Streit Flavio (Kohler Iwan ; Hutmacher Stefan) |
|
Geissbüler Tony |
26:00 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Meier Raoul (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
01:05 | |
Coeudevez Jonathan (Disziplinarstrafe / 5 Min.) |
06:04 | |
Coeudevez Jonathan (Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe) |
06:04 | |
Allaz Kylian (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
06:04 | |
06:04 | Hulliger Lukas (Disziplinarstrafe / 5 Min.) |
|
06:04 | Hulliger Lukas (Matchstrafe) |
|
06:04 | Hulliger Lukas (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
Bula Aurèle (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
07:30 | |
11:54 | Hulliger Philipp (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
13:00 | Hulliger Philipp (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
13:00 | Hulliger Philipp (Disziplinarstrafe / 5 Min.) |
|
16:39 | Käsermann Patrick (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
Allaz Kylian (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
17:09 | |
Geissbüler Tony (Disziplinarstrafe / 5 Min.) |
19:46 | |
Geissbüler Tony (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
19:46 | |
Matthey-Prévôt Lucien (Disziplinarstrafe / 5 Min.) |
19:46 | |
22 octobre 2023, 09:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds, 15 spectateurs
VS3 - 1 (2:0;1:1;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Schmid Dominik (Weber Matteo) |
05:47 | |
Weber Matteo |
07:59 | |
Weber Matteo |
22:07 | |
24:28 | Stettler Dany (Meier Raoul) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
22 octobre 2023, 14:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds, 50 spectateurs
VS4 - 3 (1:1;2:2;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
09:51 | Zurbuchen Hans (Meier Martin) |
|
Bula Aurèle (Rufener Robin) |
12:42 | |
14:33 | Hinteregger Andreas (von Bergen David) |
|
Stettler Dany (Porret Blaise) |
16:52 | |
25:44 | Hinteregger Andreas (von Bergen David) |
|
Stettler Dany (Meier Raoul) |
25:50 | |
Rufener Robin |
26:00 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Zybach Sylvain (Kleine Bankstrafe / 1 Min.) |
23:00 | |
Zybach Sylvain (Disziplinarstrafe / 5 Min.) |
23:00 | |
24:52 | Zurbuchen Hans (Kleine Bankstrafe / 1 Min.) |
|
22 octobre 2023, 16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds, 100 spectateurs
VS1 - 3 (0:2;1:1;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
01:23 | Bula Aurèle (Stettler Dany) |
|
02:47 | Meier Raoul (Bula Aurèle) |
|
14:15 | Bula Aurèle (Meier Raoul) |
|
Burri Kuno (Müller Tim) |
23:05 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
04 novembre 2023, 10:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds, 12 spectateurs
VS0 - 3 (0:1;0:2;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
09:51 | Stettler Dany |
|
14:26 | Matthey-Prévôt Lucien (Bula Aurèle ; Allaz Kylian) |
|
23:25 | Rufener Robin (Bula Aurèle ; Meier Raoul) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
24:42 | Meier Raoul (Kleine Bankstrafe / 1 Min.) |
|
04 novembre 2023, 13:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds, 14 spectateurs
VS2 - 1 (1:1;1:0;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
04:32 | Hubacher Phil (Hostettler Luan) |
|
Zybach Sylvain (Bula Aurèle) |
06:00 | |
Meier Raoul (Geissbüler Tony ; Meier Philémon) |
17:06 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Zybach Sylvain (Kleine Bankstrafe / 1 Min.) |
05:38 | |
Allaz Kylian (Kleine Bankstrafe / 1 Min.) |
07:38 | |
07:38 | Sommer Josua (Kleine Bankstrafe / 1 Min.) |
|
Bula Aurèle (Kleine Bankstrafe / 1 Min.) |
15:10 | |
20:35 | Hostettler Luan (Kleine Bankstrafe / 1 Min.) |
|
04 novembre 2023, 15:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds, 5 spectateurs
VS6 - 2 (4:0;2:2;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Bula Aurèle (Matthey-Prévôt Lucien) |
01:06 | |
Stettler Dany (Meier Raoul) |
06:51 | |
Rufener Robin (Meier Raoul) |
08:25 | |
Rufener Robin (Geissbüler Tony) |
10:56 | |
Zybach Sylvain (Bula Aurèle) |
15:29 | |
22:00 | Signer Remo |
|
23:16 | Streit Flavio (Hulliger Lukas) |
|
Rufener Robin (Meier Raoul) |
23:32 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|
20 janvier 2024, 10:00
Aegerten, 27 spectateurs
VS6 - 3 (5:1;1:2;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
00:58 | Eggen Kim (Hindenlang Livio) |
|
Stettler Dany (Meier Raoul) |
05:35 | |
Geissbüler Tony (Meier Raoul) |
06:21 | |
Rufener Robin (Matthey-Prévôt Lucien) |
09:22 | |
Meier Raoul (Geissbüler Tony) |
09:49 | |
Matthey-Prévôt Lucien (Bula Aurèle) |
12:57 | |
20:15 | Bärtschi Daniel (Lienhardt Céline) |
|
Rufener Robin (Bula Aurèle) |
20:21 | |
25:52 | Bärtschi Daniel (Hindenlang Livio) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Rufener Robin (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
16:23 | |
20:06 | Hindenlang Livio (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
20 janvier 2024, 15:00
Aegerten, 10 spectateurs
VS1 - 2 (0:1;1:0;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
10:02 | Rufener Robin (Bula Aurèle) |
|
Cahenzli Reto (Aebi Aldo) |
16:53 | |
31:00 | Meier Raoul |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Schneider Matthias (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
12:59 | |
Schneider Matthias (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
13:00 | |
15:55 | Meier Philémon (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
03 février 2024, 12:00
Langenthal, 35 spectateurs
VS2 - 1 (1:1;1:0;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Hubacher Phil |
03:14 | |
10:12 | Rufener Robin (Stettler Dany) |
|
Hubacher Phil (Stähli Pascal ; Atalay Erol) |
15:29 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
25:17 | Geissbüler Tony (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
03 février 2024, 14:00
Langenthal, 45 spectateurs
VS1 - 2 (0:2;1:0;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
05:55 | Wanner Simon (Lüthi Larissa ; Kunz Stefan) |
|
09:00 | Rindlisbacher Florian (Lüthi Larissa) |
|
Zybach Sylvain (Meier Philémon) |
17:00 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Meier Philémon (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
08:22 | |
Meier Raoul (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
17:41 | |
18:25 | Rindlisbacher Florian (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
Stettler Dany (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
21:14 | |
24:42 | Aebi Dominik (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
Jakob Olivier (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
25:46 | |
24 mars 2024, 11:00
Langenthal, 35 spectateurs
VS1 - 3 (1:1;0:2;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
06:22 | Geissbüler Tony |
|
Ryser Simon |
11:01 | |
23:44 | Geissbüler Tony |
|
25:58 | Bula Aurèle (Meier Philémon) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
08:40 | Geissbüler Tony (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
19:13 | Geissbüler Tony (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
24 mars 2024, 14:00
Langenthal, 50 spectateurs
VS SHC Langenthal Devils 16 - 3 (1:1;5:2;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
02:23 | Röthlisberger Mirco (Flück Marco ; Duppenthaler Michael) |
|
Bula Aurèle |
04:11 | |
Stettler Dany (Rufener Robin) |
20:19 | |
Rufener Robin (Stettler Dany ; Meier Philémon) |
21:23 | |
Geissbüler Tony |
21:56 | |
24:10 | Flück Marco (Lerch Thomas) |
|
Stettler Dany (Meier Raoul) |
25:23 | |
Zbinden Hugo (Stettler Dany) |
25:54 | |
25:59 | Baumgartner Kevin (Ruch Nick) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
15:12 | Baumgartner Kevin (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
21:44 | Duppenthaler Michael (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
Meier Philémon (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
22:56 | |
24 mars 2024, 16:00
Langenthal, 30 spectateurs
VS2 - 0 (0:0;2:0;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Sommerhalder Samuel (Fey Andreas) |
15:49 | |
Sommerhalder Samuel (Sandmeier Martin) |
18:07 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
06:48 | Rufener Robin (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
17:28 | Rufener Robin (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
Spörri Alain (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
19:08 | |
24:42 | Geissbüler Tony (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
24:42 | Zybach Sylvain (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
07 avril 2024, 10:00
Aegerten, 32 spectateurs
VS3 - 8 (3:3;0:5;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Meier Raoul |
02:22 | |
Meier Philémon (Rufener Robin) |
03:29 | |
Geissbüler Tony |
04:35 | |
08:28 | Kaltenrieder Benjamin |
|
10:08 | Kaltenrieder Benjamin |
|
12:06 | Nägeli Andreas (Kaltenrieder Benjamin ; von Bergen David) |
|
13:41 | von Bergen David (Kaltenrieder Benjamin) |
|
17:12 | Kaltenrieder Benjamin (von Bergen David) |
|
18:39 | Kaltenrieder Benjamin (von Bergen David) |
|
19:14 | Meier Martin |
|
21:47 | Tschanz Ueli (von Bergen David ; Kaltenrieder Benjamin) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Geissbüler Tony (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
22:13 | |
Meier Raoul (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
23:32 | |
Meier Raoul (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
23:32 | |
07 avril 2024, 12:00
Aegerten, 42 spectateurs
VS3 - 4 (0:1;3:2;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
07:32 | Rufener Robin |
|
13:16 | Matthey-Prévôt Lucien (Meier Raoul) |
|
Aebi Dominik (Bolliger Mario) |
15:34 | |
Kunz Stefan (Aebi Dominik ; Bolliger Mario) |
17:27 | |
19:36 | Stettler Dany (Meier Raoul) |
|
Rindlisbacher Florian (Kunz Stefan) |
21:00 | |
26:00 | Rufener Robin |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
08:04 | Stettler Dany (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
09:02 | Matthey-Prévôt Lucien (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
14:07 | Geissbüler Tony (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
14:54 | Stettler Dany (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
Marti Benjamin (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
22:39 | |
22:56 | Stettler Dany (Kleine Strafe / 1 Min.) |
|
27 avril 2024, 09:30
Langenthal, 50 spectateurs
VS3 - 6 (1:2;2:4;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
01:06 | Ryser Christoph (Wälchli Thomas) |
|
Meier Raoul (Bula Aurèle) |
07:04 | |
08:57 | Lüthi Levin (Baldari Dario) |
|
Zybach Sylvain (Bula Aurèle) |
13:51 | |
16:56 | Schärer Christian (Wigger David) |
|
21:28 | Ryser Christoph (Roth Janis) |
|
23:01 | Ryser Simon (Wigger David) |
|
Stettler Dany (Bula Aurèle) |
24:36 | |
25:12 | Ryser Christoph |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
14:00 | Schärer Christian (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
|
Bula Aurèle (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
15:55 | |
27 avril 2024, 13:30
Langenthal, 150 spectateurs
VS1 - 3 (0:2;1:1;0:0) |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
04:35 | Fey Andreas (Lauper Yanick) |
|
11:49 | Aeschbach Nils (Eicher Andreas) |
|
14:56 | Spörri Alain |
|
Matthey-Prévôt Lucien (Geissbüler Tony) |
20:20 |
Domicile | Temps | Visiteur |
---|---|---|
Meier Philémon (Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.) |
00:34 | |
10:15 | Muhmenthaler Angela (Kleine Bankstrafe (Team) / 2 Min.) |
|
21:22 | Sommerhalder Samuel (Penalty) |
|